Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Bubble Cpap Reagents
Posting Date: 25 Jan 2025
Deadline: 28 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 113730591
Notice Ref. No.: MDE2425GSLB00090
Tender Value: ₹ 130000.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Bubble Cpap Reagents
Bid Type: goods
Bid Sub Type: medical and surgical equipments
NIB Code: MDE2425A0060Bid Pattern: Limited Bidding
Bid Amount: 130000.00
Bid Required in Cover: 1
Bid Uploaded Date: 23/01/2025
Bid Publish Date: 24/01/2025
Available for Public Since Date: 24/01/2025 12:00 AM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections