Tender for Bubble Cpap Circuit, Qty: 20

The INDIAN NAVY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Bubble Cpap Circuit, Qty: 20 in Ernakulam, Kerala, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7821524 | Ref ID: 146073019).

The tender is published on 28 Jul 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 07 Aug 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Benzilic Acid-EP category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 07 Aug 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Kerala.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Benzilic Acid-EP Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Kerala.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Kerala

Summary: Bubble Cpap Circuit, Qty: 20

Posting Date: 28 Jul 2026

Deadline: 07 Aug 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 146073019

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7821524

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BUBBLE CPAP CIRCUIT
Quantity Required: 20
Start Date: 28-07-2026 10:12 AM
End Date: 07-08-2026 11:00 AM
GeMARPTS Searched: Bubble CPAP, Moulded Case Circuit Breakers (MCCB) Conforming To IS/IEC 60947 (Part 2), CPAP Mask, Smooth Bore Circuits - Anesthesia Breathing Circuits (V2), Air bubble film, Miniature Circuit Breakers (MCB) for AC Operation Marked To IS/IEC 60898 (Part 1), CPAP Machine (V2), Foot Bubble Bath For Pan...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections