Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Btps Unit 1, 2&3-Repair/Rectification Of Esp Buffer Hopper And Silo Bag Filter Purging System.
Posting Date: 13 Jan 2026
Deadline: 03 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 133615762
Notice Ref. No.: KPCL/2025-26/PS/WORK_INDENT3870
Tender Value: ₹ 438706.50
Tender EMD: ₹ 10968.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Repair/Rectification Of Solenoid Valves, Isolating Valves, Sequential Timer Cards (Purge Cards), Hydraulic Hose Pipes, Diaphragm, Seal Kit, Plungers, Coils, Connectors, Hose Pipes Etc., As Specified In Section-Ii - Technical Specification And Scope Of Work Of Tender Document.
Category: WORKS
EMD: 10968.00
Est Amt: 438706.50
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections