Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Btps-Chp-Regular and Preventive Periodical Maintenance of Ventilation Systems in Th, Wt, Bcn-1A/1B, 2A/2B and Bcn-3A/3B in Mm-I Sub Division of Chp/Btps for the Period from 01.04.2026 or Actual Date O...
Posting Date: 23 Jun 2026
Deadline: 08 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 143866352
Notice Ref. No.: e-23/2026-27 of CE/Const/BTPS(SE/CHP/BTPS)
Tender Value: ₹ 525180.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BTPS-CHP-Regular and preventive periodical maintenance of ventilation systems in TH, WT, BCN-1A/1B, 2A/2B and BCN-3A/3B in MM-I sub division of CHP/BTPS for the period from 01.04.2026 or actual date of commencement of work to 31.03.2027 Tender Category Works
Tender Dates : Bid Submission Start Date & Time
23/06/2026 09:00 PM
Bid Submission Closing Date & Time
08/07/2026 11:00 AM
Bid Validity Period (in Days)
120
Tender Category : Works
Type of Work : Coal Handling Plant works
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections