Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Bsb Crates Suspender Empty, Qty: 3 Nos, (BOQ Item #31)
Posting Date: 18 Nov 2025
Deadline: 28 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 130348035
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6818853
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: BSB CRATES SUSPENDER EMPTY
BOQ Title: Procurement of EWBB BSB and BB Spares, Stainless Steel Conical Spring Washer - BHEL
Item Title: Bsb Crates Suspender Empty
Item Quantity: 3
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 120
Start Date: 18-11-2025 10:37 AM
End Date: 28-11-2025 11:00 AM
BOQ Title: Procurement of EWBB BSB and BB Spares
GeMARPTS Searched: Plastic Sheet (4 x 50 m) for NDRF, Laminar air flow cabinets or stations, Prefab Toilet Block With PUF Panel of Size : 6.120 M X 8.051 M (30 Men) (As Per GeM Drawing), Prefab Toilet Block with PUF Panel of Size 6.120 M X 5.441 M (10 Men) (as per GeM Drawing), Fabricated PVC - U Fittings for Portable...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections