Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jharkhand
Summary: BS140 Cable Crossover, Qty: 1 Nos, (BOQ Item #4)
Posting Date: 15 May 2026
Deadline: 25 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 141362456
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7430769
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 40000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: As per Technical Specification
BOQ Title: Leg Press Machine, Non - Motorized Treadmill (V2)
Item Title: BS140 Cable Crossover
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 14-05-2026 8:01 PM
End Date: 25-05-2026 8:00 PM
EMD Amount: 40000
BOQ Title: Leg Press Machine
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: E 3056 45Degree Leg press Selectorized Horizontal Seated Leg Press, Leg Press - Outdoor Gym Equipments, 45 degree Leg Press or Hack Squat Machine, Extreme Pressure (E. P.) Lubricant (ONGC), Wire rope slings and sling legs (V3) conforming to IS 2762, Lyophilizer Searched String: IT95...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections