Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jammu and Kashmir
Summary: Brother Printer AIO Model B7500D Fuser Replacement Printer Repair Testing and Commissioning, Qty: 5 Pieces, (BOQ Item #34)
Posting Date: 19 Jul 2026
Deadline: 03 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145449354
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7800267
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 30000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: As per enclosed technical specifications document Item No 34
BOQ Title: Maintanance Kit for photocopiers and others, Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
Item Title: Brother Printer AIO Model B7500D Fuser Replacement Printer Repair Testing and Commissioning
Item Quantity: 5
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 20
Start Date: 18-07-2026 3:16 PM
End Date: 03-08-2026 4:00 PM
EMD Amount: 30000
BOQ Title: Maintanance Kit for photocopiers and others
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Brother 7500D Fuser PVC Insulated Unsheathed Cable with Flexible Conductor ISI Marked To IS 694, Laboratory Incubators, Portable Fire Extinguishers (V3) ISI Marked to IS 15683, File/Folder (V3), Industrial composite color 3D Printer, Shovel Belcha as per IS 274 (Part 1, Part 2 and P...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections