Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jammu and Kashmir
Summary: Brother Printer AIO Model B7500D Fuser Replacement Printer Repair Testing and Commissioning, Qty: 10 Pieces, (BOQ Item #35)
Posting Date: 21 Aug 2026
Deadline: 04 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147656494
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7930999
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 30000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: As per enclosed technical specifications document Item No 35
BOQ Title: Supply of Maintenance Kit Toners cartridges etc, Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
BOQ Title: Supply of Maintenance Kit Toners cartridges etc, Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
Item Title: Brother Printer AIO Model B7500D Fuser Replacement Printer Repair Testing and Commissioning
Item Quantity: 10
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 20
Start Date: 20-08-2026 1:12 PM
End Date: 04-09-2026 2:00 PM
EMD Amount: 30000
BOQ Title: Supply of Maintenance Kit Toners cartridges etc
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Maintenance Kit for Xerox B1025 PART 013R00679 Rapid Test Kit for HIV / Syphilis / Hepatitis B Virus (HBV) / Hepatitis C Virus (HCV), Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers, Real Time PCR Kits (V2) Searched String: Drum, Developer for Kyocera 2200 X - Ray Devel...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections