Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Brother DCP-L3560CDW Multifunction Colour Laser Printer Features: Print, Scan, Copy, Automatic Duplex Printing, Automatic Document Feeder (ADF), Wi-Fi Connectivity, LCD Display, and Gigabit Ethernet C...
Posting Date: 31 Aug 2026
Deadline: 03 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 148253321
Notice Ref. No.:
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Tenders are invited for Brother DCP-L3560CDW Multifunction Colour Laser Printer Features: Print, Scan, Copy, Automatic Duplex Printing, Automatic Document Feeder (ADF), Wi-Fi Connectivity, LCD Display, and Gigabit Ethernet Connectivity Brother DCP-L3560CDW Multifunction Colour Laser Printer Features: Print, Scan, Copy, Automatic Duplex Printing, Automatic Document Feeder (ADF), Wi-Fi Connectivity, LCD Display, and Gigabit Ethernet Connectivity
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections