Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Bridge Rectifier W10m, Qty: 10 Pieces, (BOQ Item #5)
Posting Date: 21 Jul 2026
Deadline: 31 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145617767
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7813833
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: STARS V MK II
BOQ Title: Tss Ord 001, Capacitors for Electric Fan Motors as per IS 1709 (V2) DC Electronic Load
Item Title: Bridge Rectifier W10m
Item Quantity: 10
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 21-07-2026 12:43 PM
End Date: 31-07-2026 1:00 PM
BOQ Title: TSS ORD 001
GeMARPTS Searched: 7098 (Part 1), Digital pH Meter Searched String: RTC Sand Bags (V3) Conforming to IS 9685 Searched String: MC 3372D Software Based Video Conferencing Multipoint Control Unit (MCU), PVC Insulated Unsheathed Cable with Flexible Conductor ISI Marked To IS 694, Low Voltage MCCB with Thermal Magnetic/Ele...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections