Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: Brg Bush Inter Bracket, Qty: 1 Nos, (BOQ Item #4)
Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026
Deadline: 05 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 148566366
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7952354
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: TATA
BOQ Title: Mt Spare, Emergency Push Button Switch
BOQ Title: Mt Spare, Emergency Push Button Switch
Item Title: Brg Bush Inter Bracket
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 23-08-2026 8:40 AM
End Date: 05-09-2026 7:00 PM
BOQ Title: MT SPARE
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: BULB HOLDER Flower Bulb/Seeds, Surgical Needle Holders, ECG Bulb Electrode, Rechargeable LED Bulb (V2), Self Ballasted LED Lamps (LED Bulb) Conforming to IS 16102 (Part 2) (V3), Soldering Clamp Holder, Tooth brush Holder, Plane Mirror Strip Holder, Business Card Holder (V2), Pen or ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections