Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Brass Perforated Sheet (4 Ft Length X 4 Ft Width) (3/8, Qty: 60
Posting Date: 08 Oct 2025
Deadline: 17 Oct 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 127710902
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6701967
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 49000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Brass Perforated Sheet (4 Ft Length X 4 Ft Width) (3/8" Hole X 5/8" Pitch X 3/16" Thick), Brass Perforated Sheet (4 Ft Length X 4 Ft Width) (1/4" Hole X 3/8" Pitch X 1/16" Thick), Brass Perforated Sheet (4 Ft Length X 4 Ft Width) (1/8" Hole X 3/16" Pitch X 1/16" Thick), Brass Perforated Sheet (4 Ft Length X 4 Ft Width) (3/16" Hole X 3/8" Pitch X 1/8" Thick)
Quantity Required: 60
Start Date: 07-10-2025 5:22 PM
End Date: 17-10-2025 6:00 PM
EMD Amount: 49000
GeMARPTS Searched: Roller Blind (V2), Lapi Patra (Putty Applicator)
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections