Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Tamil Nadu
Summary: Branch Pipe Assy to Drg. No. 175.01. 045Cb-2A, Qty: 314
Posting Date: 08 Apr 2026
Deadline: 22 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 139215715
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7425237
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BRANCH PIPE ASSY to Drg. No. 175.01. 045CB-2A
Quantity Required: 314
Start Date: 08-04-2026 3:49 PM
End Date: 22-04-2026 4:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Foam making Branch Pipe or Fire suppression foam or similar compounds as per IS 2097, Pipe Clamps (V2), Non Sparking Pipe Wrench (V2), Unplsticized PVC Pipes for Water Supply conforming to IS 4985, Pipe Cutter, XLPE Cable for Working Voltage up to and Including 1.1 KV Marked To IS 7098 (Part 1), Tee...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections