Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: Br. Holder Support Block & Br. Holder Clamp Block.
Posting Date: 30 Jun 2025
Deadline: 07 Jul 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 121770183
Notice Ref. No.: E5853055 ( NIC Tender ID : 2025_BHEL_50087_1)
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
ITEM #01 - BR. HOLDER SUPPORT BLOCK TO IT.01 OF BHEL DRG. NO.24393141001 REV.03. NOTE:- SUPPORT BLOCK SHALL BE SUPPLIED IN RPP CONDITION. ITEM #02 - BR. HOLDER CLAMP BLOCK TO IT.01 OF BHEL DRG. NO.34392041001 REV.04. NOTE:- CLAMP BLOCK SHALL BE SUPPLIED IN ZINC PLATED CONDITION.
TENDER VALUE: -
DOCUMENT VALUE: 0
Closing Date Of Sale From: 07-07-2025 02:59:00 PM
Closing Date Of Submission Form: 07-07-2025 03:00:00 PM
Tender Opening Date: 07-07-2025 03:15:00 PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections