Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: Bp9048109043, Processor Electronics Cardcpu01 as Per Specifications Ps407321 Rev 01, Qty: 4 Pieces, (BOQ Item #9)
Posting Date: 04 May 2026
Deadline: 15 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 140629141
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7494680
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: PROCESSOR ELECTRONICS CARDCPU01 AS PER SPECIFICATIONS PS407321 REV 01
BOQ Title: electronic board, Electronic Score Board
BOQ Title: electronic board, Electronic Score Board
Item Title: Bp9048109043
Item Quantity: 4
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 120
Start Date: 04-05-2026 10:39 AM
End Date: 15-05-2026 11:00 AM
BOQ Title: electronic board
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: BINARY INPUT ELECTRONICS CARD- DI2401 AS PER SPECIFICATIONS PS407321 REV 01. Laminated Bus Bar(BHEL), Liquid Cooled Heat Sink(BHEL), Hose Cabinet - BHEL, Insulated Gate Bipolar Transistor Modules (BHEL) Searched String: BINARY OUTPUT ELECTRONICS CARD- DO2001 AS PER SPECIFICATIONS PS...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections