Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Box, Suggestion Box, Qty: 1 Nos, (BOQ Item #12)
Posting Date: 20 Aug 2026
Deadline: 20 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147579678
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7894208
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Suggestion Box
BOQ Title: Delivery Counter, Wooden Display cabinet with Glass Doors
BOQ Title: Delivery Counter, Wooden Display cabinet with Glass Doors
Item Title: Box
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 08-08-2026 1:17 PM
End Date: 20-08-2026 7:00 PM
BOQ Title: DELIVERY COUNTER
GeMARPTS Searched: Apron for Agricultural works, Muffle/Box Furnace (V2), Tool kit for Iron Fabrication Works – Fatehpur - under ODOP Scheme of Govt. of Uttar Pradesh, Executive Table (V4), Foot Valves for Water Works Purpose as per IS 4038 (Latest), Revolving Chair (V5), RESILIENT SEATED CAST IRON AIR RELIEF VALVES F...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections