Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Box Denture Cast, Qty: 45 NO, (BOQ Item #4)
Posting Date: 12 Aug 2026
Deadline: 12 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147022578
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7815745
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: BOX DENTURE CAST
BOQ Title: relay 200, Dental Composites
BOQ Title: relay 200, Dental Composites
Item Title: Title4
Item Quantity: 45
Unit of Measure: NO
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 30-07-2026 9:34 AM
End Date: 12-08-2026 7:00 PM
BOQ Title: relay 200
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: RELY X 200 RESIN CEMENT X Ray Machine (200 mA), Resin Modified Water based Dental Cement Conforming to IS/ISO 9917 (Part 2), Cement Capsule, Portable Toilet, Reciprocal Shakers - Mechanical Shaker Machine with Timer, Posters, Handloom Cotton Bed Sheets (V2) as per IS 745, Sterilizat...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections