Tender for Bottom Discharge Nc-Ng Wet Paste Centrifuge with Hydrauli...

The MUNITIONS INDIA LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Bottom Discharge Nc-Ng Wet Paste Centrifuge with Hydraulic Pack, Qty: 1 in Bhandara, Maharashtra, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6053170 | Ref ID: 118485715).

The tender is published on 01 May 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 05 May 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Vibro sifter category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 05 May 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Maharashtra.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Vibro sifter Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Maharashtra.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Maharashtra

Summary: Bottom Discharge Nc-Ng Wet Paste Centrifuge with Hydraulic Pack, Qty: 1

Posting Date: 01 May 2025

Deadline: 05 May 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 118485715

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6053170

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOTTOM DISCHARGE NC-NG WET PASTE CENTRIFUGE WITH HYDRAULIC PACK
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 16-03-2025 11:40 AM
End Date: 05-05-2025 6:00 PM

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections