Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: BOQ18, Mirrors and Sequence and Beads, Qty: 20 Sets, (BOQ Item #18)
Posting Date: 15 Jul 2026
Deadline: 05 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145223182
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7789414
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Mirrors and Sequence and Beads
BOQ Title: Fashion Design Materials Colour and Textile Related Items, Natural Dyed Fabric Colour Matching Cabinet (Textile) Ladies Dress Material Fabric
Item Title: BOQ18
Item Quantity: 20
Unit of Measure: Sets
Delivery Period (In number of days): 7
Start Date: 15-07-2026 2:19 PM
End Date: 05-08-2026 3:00 PM
BOQ Title: FASHION DESIGN MATERIALS COLOUR AND TEXTILE RELATED ITEMS
GeMARPTS Searched: Convex Mirrors for Science Labs in Schools, Plastic Small Shapes Beads And Threads (Preschool Kit) (V2)-Toys, Bathroom or Toilet Mirror (V3) Searched String: Embroidery Needles Embroidery Machine, Sterile Hypodermic Syringe (V3), Blood Collection Needles (V2), Machine Needle, Fistula Needles Sets (V...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections