Tender for Boq for Elevator, PISTOL GRIP PNEUMATIC DRILL GUNS, Qty: 81

The OIL INDIA LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Boq for Elevator, PISTOL GRIP PNEUMATIC DRILL GUNS, Qty: 81 in Dibrugarh, Assam, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6246536 | Ref ID: 121154148).

The tender is published on 19 Jun 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 25 Jun 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Boq for Elevator, PISTOL GRIP PNEUMATIC DRILL GUNS category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 25 Jun 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Assam.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Boq for Elevator, PISTOL GRIP PNEUMATIC DRILL GUNS Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Assam.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Assam

Summary: Boq for Elevator, PISTOL GRIP PNEUMATIC DRILL GUNS, Qty: 81

Posting Date: 19 Jun 2025

Deadline: 25 Jun 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 121154148

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6246536

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Description1
BOQ Title: Boq for Elevator, PISTOL GRIP PNEUMATIC DRILL GUNS
Item Title: Title1
Item Quantity: 6
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 180
Start Date: 19-05-2025 10:28 AM
End Date: 25-06-2025 11:00 AM
BOQ Title: BOQ FOR ELEVATOR
GeMARPTS Searched: Surgical Elevators, Table Top Elevator Writing Desk, Conveyor and Elevator Textile Belting (Fire Resistant Belting for Surface Application) (V2) conforming to IS 1891 (Part 5), Dental Elevators to Loosen the Teeth - RBSK, Sanitary Napkins Incinetator Machine with Smoke Control Unit, Conveyor and Ele...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections