Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: BOQ 8, DLB-91, Solid Carbide Drill Bit, Qty: 1 NOS, (BOQ Item #8)
Posting Date: 20 Apr 2026
Deadline: 28 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 139792628
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7441084
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 387362
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: DLB-91, Solid Carbide Drill Bit
BOQ Title: Boq Boq, Dial test indicator
Item Title: BOQ 8
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: NOS
Delivery Period (In number of days): 180
Start Date: 18-04-2026 7:26 PM
End Date: 28-04-2026 8:00 PM
EMD Amount: 387362
BOQ Title: BOQ BOQ
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: 8040-000047/CASD, TAPE ADHESIVE TRANSPARENTW 40*05MM Nylon Tape, Permeable Nonwoven Surgical Adhesive Tape Conforming to IS 16948, Glass Mica Tape-IS :7809, Polymide Tapes, Elastic Surgical Adhesive Tapes (V2), Pressure Sensitive Adhesive Tapes with Plastic Base (V4) Conforming to I...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections