Tender for Boot Ankle Black Dms Size 7, Boot Ankle Black Dms Size 8,...

The INDIAN NAVY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Boot Ankle Black Dms Size 7, Boot Ankle Black Dms Size 8, Boot Ankle Black Dms Size 9, Boot Ankle Blac, Qty: 150 in North Goa, Goa, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/5948091 | Ref ID: 117465561). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 40000.

The tender is published on 10 Apr 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 29 Apr 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Boot Ankle - Indian Navy category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 29 Apr 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Goa.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Boot Ankle - Indian Navy Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Goa.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Goa

Summary: Boot Ankle Black Dms Size 7, Boot Ankle Black Dms Size 8, Boot Ankle Black Dms Size 9, Boot Ankle Blac, Qty: 150

Posting Date: 10 Apr 2025

Deadline: 29 Apr 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 117465561

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5948091

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 40000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOOT ANKLE BLACK DMS SIZE 7, BOOT ANKLE BLACK DMS SIZE 8, BOOT ANKLE BLACK DMS SIZE 9, BOOT ANKLE BLACK DMS SIZE 10
Quantity Required: 150
Start Date: 08-04-2025 6:36 PM
End Date: 29-04-2025 7:00 PM
EMD Amount: 40000
GeMARPTS Searched: Boots Ankle Leather Printed Grain For General Purpose - JSS Specification, boot ankle for marching purpose double density pu sole, boot high ankle leather dvs, boot ankle leather derby direct moulded pu midsole and moulded tpu outsole, Boot High Ankle PU Rubber Sole (Defence), Boot Ankle Leather Dir...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections