Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Books, journals & Service Book Binding Etc
Posting Date: 22 Jan 2025
Deadline: 01 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 113552635
Notice Ref. No.: VAU2425SSRC00123
Tender Value: ₹ 990000.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Books, journals & Service Book Binding Etc
Bid Type: services
Bid Sub Type: binding work
NIB Code: VAU2425A0121Bid Pattern: Rate Contract
Bid Amount: 990000.00
Bid Required in Cover: 1
Bid Uploaded Date: 22/01/2025
Bid Publish Date: 22/01/2025
Available for Public Since Date: 22/01/2025 02:12 PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections