Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Bond Paper, Qty: 6 Ream, (BOQ Item #2)
Posting Date: 20 Aug 2026
Deadline: 20 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147580370
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7894008
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Bond Paper
BOQ Title: A4 Paper, Sticky Notes (V2)
BOQ Title: A4 Paper, Sticky Notes (V2)
Item Title: Bond Paper
Item Quantity: 6
Unit of Measure: Ream
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 08-08-2026 12:36 PM
End Date: 20-08-2026 7:00 PM
BOQ Title: A4 PAPER
GeMARPTS Searched: Cable Nail Clip (V2), Modular Table / Meeting Table / Centre Table (V2), Identification Clip for Telecommunication Voice Distribution Module, Ligation Clips, Circlips - IS 3075, Computer Table (V3), Open / Endoscopic Clip Applicator (V2), Dry Erase Writing Boards (V3), Impression Board, Basketball B...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections