Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Bomb Calorimeter, Digital, 500-8000Kcal/G
Posting Date: 25 Mar 2025
Deadline: 05 Apr 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 116704582
Notice Ref. No.: EPGL/SAL/760-OPC/0325-05/398123
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Private
Tender's Details
Bomb Calorimeter, Digital, 500-8000Kcal/G
Tender No : EPGL/SAL/760-OPC/0325-05/398123
Tender Uploaded On : 25/03/2025
Tender Quantity : 1Numbers
Place Of Submission : Salaya
Project/Work/Item : BOMB CALORIMETER, DIGITAL, 500-8000KCAL/G
Last Date of Submission : 05/04/2025
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections