Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Bolt Machine, Qty: 20 Nos, (BOQ Item #5)
Posting Date: 08 Jun 2026
Deadline: 18 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 142873195
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7638440
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: BEML TRAILERS 50 TON
BOQ Title: MT001, Coolant Hose Bearing (BHEL) U Bolt
Item Title: Bolt Machine
Item Quantity: 20
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 08-06-2026 7:38 PM
End Date: 18-06-2026 8:00 PM
BOQ Title: MT001
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: THRUST PAD MOUNTING PAD BIG Anti vibration mounting pad, Chair for General Purpose, Underpad Conforming to IS 17786, Kellys Pad (V2), Writing Pad Chair, Kneeling Pad Cushion, Fingerprint or Palmprint Ink Pad or Inkless Pad, Mouse Pad (V2), Electronic Percussion Pad, Desk Pads - Writ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections