Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jharkhand
Summary: Bolt J932775, Washer 4085857, Qty: 60
Posting Date: 11 Aug 2026
Deadline: 01 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146982407
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7901093
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Bolt J932775, Washer 4085857
BOQ Title: Lock Washer
Quantity Required: 60
Start Date: 11-08-2026 10:40 AM
End Date: 01-09-2026 11:00 AM
GeMARPTS Searched: Lock Washer, Sofa (V3), Nylon washer, Plain Washer as per IS 2016, Square Washer(BHEL), Metal Shelving Racks (Adjustable Type) conforming To Is 1883 (V2), High Pressure Washer, Shaker Incubator, ELISA Plate Washer (V2), Towel Hand Cotton Turkish (IAF)
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections