Tender for Body Plethysmograph with Diffusion Study, Qty: 15

The HLL INFRA TECH SERVICES LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Body Plethysmograph with Diffusion Study, Qty: 15 in Gautam Buddha Nagar, Uttar Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2024/B/5438311 | Ref ID: 112588428). The estimated tender value is ₹ 37500000, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 750000.

The tender is published on 02 Jan 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 09 Jan 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Semi Flexible Pleuro Video Thoracoscope System Video Assisted Thoracoscopic Surgery Equipment category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 09 Jan 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Uttar Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Semi Flexible Pleuro Video Thoracoscope System Video Assisted Thoracoscopic Surgery Equipment Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Uttar Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Uttar Pradesh

Summary: Body Plethysmograph with Diffusion Study, Qty: 15

Posting Date: 02 Jan 2025

Deadline: 09 Jan 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 112588428

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2024/B/5438311

Tender Value: ₹ 37500000

Tender EMD: ₹ 750000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Body Plethysmograph with Diffusion Study
Quantity Required: 15
Start Date: 01-10-2024 2:37 PM
End Date: 09-01-2025 2:00 PM
EMD Amount: 750000
GeMARPTS Searched: Diver Body Harness with Life Line (Diving Instruments or Accessories), Plastic Body Evaporative Coolers - Desert Cooler, NQ PCD Core Bit with 13 MM Cutters and TSP Chips (Matrix Body) (CMPDI), NQ PCD Core Bit with 10 MM Cutters and TSP Chips - Matrix Body (CMPDI), Medical Training kit with Human man...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections