Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Bmc/Eng/Cr-132/2024-25
Posting Date: 17 May 2025
Deadline: 23 May 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 119278006
Notice Ref. No.: DMA/2024-25/SE4958
Tender Value: ₹ 4237250.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 84745.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1060
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Providing Supply Of Pac & Alum For 24X7 Water Supply
1. Supply of Good quality of poly aluminum chloride (PAC), Qty: 52000.00, Amt: 3848000.00
2. Supply of good quality of bleaching powder, Qty: 8650.00, Amt: 389250.00
Category: SERVICES
EMD: 84745.00
Est Amt: 4237250.00
Tender Fees: 1060.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections