Tender for Bluetooth Speaker, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #5)

The NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA SAMITI, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Bluetooth Speaker, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #5) in Mokokchung, Nagaland, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6541027 | Ref ID: 124032357).

The tender is published on 06 Aug 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 27 Aug 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Title 678, Electric Bass Guitar category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 27 Aug 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Nagaland.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Title 678, Electric Bass Guitar Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Nagaland.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Nagaland

Summary: Bluetooth Speaker, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #5)

Posting Date: 06 Aug 2025

Deadline: 27 Aug 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 124032357

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6541027

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: BLUETOOTH SPEAKER
BOQ Title: Title 678, Electric Bass Guitar
Item Title: Title 5
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 35
Start Date: 06-08-2025 12:41 PM
End Date: 27-08-2025 1:00 PM
BOQ Title: TITLE 678
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: desktop Desktop Computers, Processor for Desktop, Desktop Calculator - Electronics, Motherboard for Desktop, High End Desktop Computer, Cabinet for Desktop, Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer, currency counting machine, Desktop And Application Virtualisation Software, Thin Client ...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections