Tender for Bluetooth Mouse, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #9)

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Bluetooth Mouse, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #9) in Leh, Jammu and Kashmir, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6701575 | Ref ID: 126708479).

The tender is published on 20 Sep 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 30 Sep 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Customised Cctv Security Camera Set with Onsite Warranty Installation, AutomationTestCategory_DoNotUse category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 30 Sep 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Jammu and Kashmir.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Customised Cctv Security Camera Set with Onsite Warranty Installation, AutomationTestCategory_DoNotUse Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Jammu and Kashmir.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Summary: Bluetooth Mouse, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #9)

Posting Date: 20 Sep 2025

Deadline: 30 Sep 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 126708479

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6701575

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Bluetooth Mouse
BOQ Title: Customised Cctv Security Camera Set with Onsite Warranty Installation, AutomationTestCategory_DoNotUse
Item Title: Bluetooth Mouse
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 20-09-2025 12:46 PM
End Date: 30-09-2025 1:00 PM
BOQ Title: CUSTOMISED CCTV SECURITY CAMERA SET WITH ONSITE WARRANTY INSTALLATION
GeMARPTS Searched: Access Switch (V2), Portable Sealed Rechargeable Single Cells - Nickel - Metal Hydride (Rechargeable Batteries) as per IS 16048, 16046, LCR Meter, Portable sealed rechargeable single cells - Nickel-Cadmium (Rechargeable batteries) as per IS:16048 (Part 1)/IEC:61951-1, Plug and Socket Distribution Bo...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections