Tender for bluetooth, keyboard, Qty: 3 Pieces, (BOQ Item #6)

The HOUSING AND URBAN DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION LIMITED (HUDCO), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for bluetooth, keyboard, Qty: 3 Pieces, (BOQ Item #6) in New Delhi, Delhi (NCT), India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7464584 | Ref ID: 140065816).

The tender is published on 24 Apr 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 05 May 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Purchase of Consumables, Screen Protector category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 05 May 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Delhi (NCT).

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Purchase of Consumables, Screen Protector Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Delhi (NCT).

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Delhi (NCT)

Summary: bluetooth, keyboard, Qty: 3 Pieces, (BOQ Item #6)

Posting Date: 24 Apr 2026

Deadline: 05 May 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 140065816

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7464584

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: keyboard
BOQ Title: Purchase of Consumables, Screen Protector
Item Title: bluetooth
Item Quantity: 3
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 24-04-2026 10:17 AM
End Date: 05-05-2026 11:00 AM
BOQ Title: Purchase of Consumables
GeMARPTS Searched: Handicraft Items from Kutch - ODOP, Bore Gauge With Its Accessories (BHEL), Curios, Souvenirs and Gift Items, Tactical Crime Scene Latent Print Kit, Fingerprint Powders, Tool Kit for Household Decorative Items - ODOP UP Gov. (Hapur), Post Morterm Fingerprint Kit, Tool Kit for Household Decorative It...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections