Tender for Bluetooth Keyboard Mouse, Qty: 10 Pieces, (BOQ Item #8)

The INDIAN NAVY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Bluetooth Keyboard Mouse, Qty: 10 Pieces, (BOQ Item #8) in South West Delhi, Delhi (NCT), India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7145841 | Ref ID: 134898485). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 17293.

The tender is published on 02 Feb 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 23 Feb 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Procurement of Consumable IT Items, Electric Soldering Iron Computer Motherboards Ethernet Cables category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 23 Feb 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Delhi (NCT).

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Procurement of Consumable IT Items, Electric Soldering Iron Computer Motherboards Ethernet Cables Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Delhi (NCT).

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Delhi (NCT)

Summary: Bluetooth Keyboard Mouse, Qty: 10 Pieces, (BOQ Item #8)

Posting Date: 02 Feb 2026

Deadline: 23 Feb 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 134898485

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7145841

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 17293

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Bluetooth Keyboard Mouse
BOQ Title: Procurement of Consumable IT Items, Electric Soldering Iron Computer Motherboards Ethernet Cables
Item Title: Bluetooth Keyboard Mouse
Item Quantity: 10
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 45
Start Date: 02-02-2026 3:14 PM
End Date: 23-02-2026 4:00 PM
EMD Amount: 17293
BOQ Title: Procurement of Consumable IT Items
GeMARPTS Searched: Random Access Memory (RAM) Card (V2), FTA Card, Cables, Converters and Adapters, Mamata Card, Analytical Semi - Micro Balances, Tent Card Searched String: Electrical Tape HT Tape, Electrical Extension Box (V4), Glass fiber woven tape for electrical purpose - IS 5352, Plasticized PVC Tapes with Non-T...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections