Tender for Bluetooth Headset for Motorola Xirp8668, Qty: 20

The NATIONAL SECURITY GUARD (NSG), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Bluetooth Headset for Motorola Xirp8668, Qty: 20 in Mumbai, Maharashtra, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7693038 | Ref ID: 144011143).

The tender is published on 25 Jun 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 16 Jul 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from SPARE / Add On Bluetooth earphone Device For category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 16 Jul 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Maharashtra.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar SPARE / Add On Bluetooth earphone Device For Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Maharashtra.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Maharashtra

Summary: Bluetooth Headset for Motorola Xirp8668, Qty: 20

Posting Date: 25 Jun 2026

Deadline: 16 Jul 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 144011143

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7693038

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BLUETOOTH HEADSET FOR MOTOROLA XIRP8668
Quantity Required: 20
Start Date: 25-06-2026 1:40 PM
End Date: 16-07-2026 3:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Wireless Headphones, Earphones and Communication Headsets, Portable Toilet, Sterile Hypodermic Needles for Single use (V2), SPARE / Add On Bluetooth earphone Device For Transreceiver-Handheld, Theft Proof Rifle Racks, Chlorinated Polyvinyl Chloride (CPVC) Pipes For Portable Hot and Cold Water Distri...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections