Tender for Block Chain & Crypto Analysis Tool, Qty: 1

The AP FORENSIC SCIENCE LABORATORY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Block Chain & Crypto Analysis Tool, Qty: 1 in Guntur, Andhra Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6927626 | Ref ID: 130874625). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 404000.

The tender is published on 26 Nov 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 10 Dec 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Integrated Computer Forensic Software category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 10 Dec 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Andhra Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Integrated Computer Forensic Software Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Andhra Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Andhra Pradesh

Summary: Block Chain & Crypto Analysis Tool, Qty: 1

Posting Date: 26 Nov 2025

Deadline: 10 Dec 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 130874625

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6927626

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 404000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Block Chain & Crypto Analysis tool
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 25-11-2025 7:04 PM
End Date: 10-12-2025 8:00 PM
EMD Amount: 404000
GeMARPTS Searched: Website, File and Database Monitoring Software Using Block Chain Technology, Software Based Solution For Mobile Devices And CDR Analysis, SOFTWARE FOR E-MAIL PARSING AND ANALYSIS TOOL, Blockchain_Fintech Ver 2.0, INTEGRATED COMPUTER FORENSIC SOFTWARE

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections