Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Blanking Plug with Nut for Cone Material Stainless Steel Nominal Working Pressure PN 160 bar Make Parker Order Code VKAM42L71., Qty: 10 NOS, (BOQ Item #3)
Posting Date: 26 Feb 2025
Deadline: 19 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 115401501
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5947004
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 27625
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Blanking Plug with Nut for Cone Material Stainless Steel Nominal Working Pressure PN 160 bar Make Parker Order Code VKAM42L71.
BOQ Title: Spare Ball Valve, CPVC Ball Valve General Purpose Ball Valves (V2) O-Ring Kit
Item Title: Blanking Plug with Nut for Cone Material Stainless Steel Nominal Working Pressure PN 160 bar Make Parker Order Code VKAM42L71.
Item Quantity: 10
Unit of Measure: NOS
Delivery Period (In number of days): 180
Start Date: 26-02-2025 3:41 PM
End Date: 19-03-2025 4:00 PM
EMD Amount: 27625
BOQ Title: SPARE BALL VALVE
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Ball Valve Parker 12F-B8LPKR-EPR-SS CPVC Ball Valve, General Purpose Ball Valves (V2), Portable Fire Extinguishers (V3) as per BS EN Standards, API 6D Ball Valves, Detachable Surgical Blades (Bard Parker Type), SS clip used in Safety Cap for self closing valves of LPG cylinders, Wat...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections