Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Biotin 5 Mg Tab, Qty: 6000 No, (BOQ Item #31)
Posting Date: 12 Aug 2026
Deadline: 12 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147023737
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7744452
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 1581
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: BIOTIN 5 MG TAB
BOQ Title: Expandable Medical Stores, Anti TB Drugs - Pyrazinamide 500mgTablet
BOQ Title: Expandable Medical Stores, Anti TB Drugs - Pyrazinamide 500mgTablet
Item Title: Biotin 5 Mg Tab
Item Quantity: 6000
Unit of Measure: No
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 29-07-2026 8:37 AM
End Date: 12-08-2026 7:00 PM
EMD Amount: 1581
BOQ Title: EXPANDABLE MEDICAL STORES
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: ASPIRIN 75MG plusATORVASTATIN 10MG TAB Laboratory Vials (V2), Micro/Semi-Micro/Analytical weighing balance, COD (Chemical Oxygen Demand) Analyzer (Closed Reflux), Endotracheal Tube - Sterile (Single Use), X-Ray Detectable Gauze Swab/Laparotomy Sponge (V2), Proteinase K, Static Prote...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections