Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Andhra Pradesh
Summary: Binocular 8X30 R-N0552-1579560, Qty: 181
Posting Date: 20 Jan 2026
Deadline: 10 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 134001728
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6995327
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BINOCULAR 8X30 R-N0552-1579560
Quantity Required: 181
Start Date: 20-01-2026 10:55 AM
End Date: 10-02-2026 2:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: binocular, Cleaning Duster (V3), Binocular Indirect Ophthalmoscope (V2) - RBSK, Passive Night Vision Binocular as per MHA QR (V2), night vision device - night vision equipment, Bio - Medical Waste Collection Bags (Biohazard Bags), Microscopes - Pathological and Research as per IS 4381, IS 5204, IS 4...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections