Tender for Binder Clips (V2), Binder Clips (V2), Binder Clips (V2), ...

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Binder Clips (V2), Binder Clips (V2), Binder Clips (V2), Box File, Compact Disk Cases - Cd - Dvd Case, T, Qty: 2092 in Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/5829461 | Ref ID: 114218679).

The tender is published on 04 Feb 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 10 Feb 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Binder Clips (V2), Binder Clips (V2), Binder Clips (V2), Box File, Compact Disk Cases - Cd - Dvd Case, T, Qty: 2092 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 10 Feb 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Madhya Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Binder Clips (V2), Binder Clips (V2), Binder Clips (V2), Box File, Compact Disk Cases - Cd - Dvd Case, T, Qty: 2092 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Madhya Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Madhya Pradesh

Summary: Binder Clips (V2), Binder Clips (V2), Binder Clips (V2), Box File, Compact Disk Cases - Cd - Dvd Case, T, Qty: 2092

Posting Date: 04 Feb 2025

Deadline: 10 Feb 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 114218679

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5829461

Tender Value: ₹ 117139.4

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Binder Clips (V2) (Q3), Box File (Q4), Compact Disk Cases - CD - DVD Case (Q4), Transparent Tape (V2) (Q4), Glass Cleaner, Liquid (V2) as per IS 8540 (Q4), Fluid Correction Pen (V2) (Q4), Cleaning Duster (V2) (Q4), Correspondence Envelopes (V2) (Q4), Eraser (Q4), Glue Stick (V2) (Q4), Dak Pad (V2) (Q4), File Folder Cover (V2) (Q4), Highlighter Pen (Q4), stamp pads (Q4), Self Adhesive Flags (V2) (Q4), Binding Covers (Q4), Spiral and Comb Ring (Q3), Staplers (V2) (Q3), Permanent Marker Pen (Q4), Stapler Pin / Staples (V2) (Q4), scissors (Q4), Report Cover (Q4), Clips, Paper as per IS 5650 (Q4), Packaging Tape (Q4), self adhesive paper note (Q4), Waste Containers and Accessories - Domestic (V2) (Q3)
Quantity Required: 2092
Start Date: 04-02-2025 4:24 PM
End Date: 10-02-2025 5:00 PM

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections