Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Biennial Comprehensive Maintenance Contract for it Hardware Like Server, Desktop Pcs, All-In-One Pcs, Notebook/Laptop, Printers(Dot Matrix, Laserjet and Inkjet) Plotters at Gipcl- Slpp, Nani Naroli Si...
Posting Date: 26 Sep 2025
Deadline: 17 Oct 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 127132512
Notice Ref. No.: GIPCL/MATL/SLPP/IT/2025-26
Tender Value: ₹ 1595043.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 16000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 2950
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Biennial Comprehensive Maintenance Contract for it Hardware Like Server, Desktop Pcs, All-In-One Pcs, Notebook/Laptop, Printers(Dot Matrix, Laserjet and Inkjet) Plotters at Gipcl- Slpp, Nani Naroli Site.
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Information Technology (It)
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 26-09-2025 15:00
Bid document download End Date : 17-10-2025 17:30
Bid Submission Closing Date : 17-10-2025 17:30
EMD Amount in ₹ : 16, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 2, 950
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections