Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Bid/Ra for Procurement and Supply of “Digital Microscope Camera for the Existing Multi-Header Microscope with Software, Computer Work Station and Media Transmission System (Audio-Visual Transmission S...
Posting Date: 29 Mar 2025
Deadline: 19 Apr 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 116983811
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6098095
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: ICB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Bid/RA for Procurement and Supply of “DIGITAL MICROSCOPE CAMERA FOR THE EXISTING MULTI-HEADER MICROSCOPE WITH SOFTWARE, COMPUTER WORK STATION AND MEDIA TRANSMISSION SYSTEM (AUDIO-VISUAL TRANSMISSION SYSTEM)” for the department of Dermatology & Venerology (GEM/2025/B/6098095)
Tender Category : Global/Open Tender
Date of Uploading : 29/03/2025
Date of Closing : 19/04/2025
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections