Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Bid For Central Ductable Split Type, cassate Type And Invertor Type Split Air Conditioner Amc 2026-2027
Posting Date: 07 Apr 2026
Deadline: 15 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 139120278
Notice Ref. No.: BIP2627SSLB00002
Tender Value: ₹ 198000.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Bid For Central Ductable Split Type, cassate Type And Invertor Type Split Air Conditioner Amc 2026-2027
Bid Type: services
Bid Sub Type: maintenance of premises -air conditioning -cooling
NIB Code: BIP2627A0002Bid Pattern: Limited Bidding
Bid Amount: 198000.00
Bid Required in Cover: 2
Bid Uploaded Date: 07/04/2026
Bid Publish Date: 07/04/2026
Available for Public Since Date: 07/04/2026 05:21 PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections