Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Bid Documents for Wall Beautification and Decorative Painting Work at Various Area at Devgadh Baria. under Swachha-Sundar Saher Yojana for Devgadh Baria Nagrapalika.Second Attempt
Posting Date: 07 Feb 2026
Deadline: 16 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 135299448
Notice Ref. No.: 2025-26 Second Attempt
Tender Value: ₹ 1204700.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 12100
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1062
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Bid Documents for Wall Beautification and Decorative Painting Work at Various Area at Devgadh Baria. under Swachha-Sundar Saher Yojana for Devgadh Baria Nagrapalika.Second Attempt
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Civil - All
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 07-02-2026 17:00
Bid document download End Date : 16-02-2026 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 16-02-2026 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 12, 100
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 062
Notice Documents
GENERAL-INSTRUCTIONS-TO-BIDDERS.pdf
Required-Attachment-Form-as-Per-Bid-Evaluation-Criteria.pdf
SBD-SECTION-5-TECHNICAL-SPECIFICATION.pdf
SBD-SECTION-7-BILL-OF-QUANTITIES.pdf
SBD-SECTION-7-1-General-Summary.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections