Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Bid Documents for Selection of Processing of Legacy Work Management Solution by Bio-Remediation and Bio-Mining Process at Dumping Site under Swachh Bharat Mission Urban 2.0 Grant for Dholka Nagarpalik...
Posting Date: 08 Aug 2026
Deadline: 31 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146837217
Notice Ref. No.: 2026-27
Tender Value: ₹ 9658800.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 100000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 2832
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Bid Documents for Selection of Processing of Legacy Work Management Solution by Bio-Remediation and Bio-Mining Process at Dumping Site under Swachh Bharat Mission Urban 2.0 Grant for Dholka Nagarpalika.
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Solid Waste Management
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 08-08-2026 13:00
Bid document download End Date : 31-08-2026 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 31-08-2026 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 100, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 2, 832
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections