Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Bid Documents for Selection of “Processing of Legacy Work Management Solution by Bio-Remediation and Bio-Mining Process at Dumping Site under Swachh Bharat Mission 2.0 & 15Th Finance Tied 2023-24 Gran...
Posting Date: 11 Nov 2025
Deadline: 01 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 129928659
Notice Ref. No.: 2025-26
Tender Value: ₹ 2727200.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 27300
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1770
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Bid Documents for Selection of “Processing of Legacy Work Management Solution by Bio-Remediation and Bio-Mining Process at Dumping Site under Swachh Bharat Mission 2.0 & 15Th Finance Tied 2023-24 Grant for Balasinor Nagarpalika.” (2Nd Attempt)
Bid Documents for Selection of Processing of Legacy Work Management Solution by Bio-Remediation and Bio-Mining Process at Dumping Site under Swachh Bharat Mission 2.0 & 15Th Finance Tied 2023-24 Grant for Balasinor Nagarpalika. (2Nd Attempt)
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Solid Waste Management
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 11-11-2025 16:00
Bid document download End Date : 01-12-2025 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 01-12-2025 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 27, 300
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 770
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections