Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Bid Documents for Providing & Fixing Cctv Camera in Solid Waste Management Plant under 15Th Finance Grant at Kanjari Nagarpalika, Kanjari(4Th Attempt)
Posting Date: 29 Nov 2025
Deadline: 11 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 131138171
Notice Ref. No.: 2025-26
Tender Value: ₹ 132310.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 1323
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 708
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Bid Documents for Providing & Fixing Cctv Camera in Solid Waste Management Plant under 15Th Finance Grant at Kanjari Nagarpalika, Kanjari(4Th Attempt)
Title: 15Th Finance Grant
Product Category : Miscellaneous Works
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 29-11-2025 14:00
Bid document download End Date : 11-12-2025 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 11-12-2025 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 1, 323
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 708
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections