Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Bid Documents for Proposed Sewerage Network of Newly Developed Area & Replacement Network, 372 Nos. House Service Connections, 744 Nos. Property Connections, Rising Main, Pump House at 3 Lifting Pumpi...
Posting Date: 02 Jan 2025
Deadline: 24 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 112553896
Notice Ref. No.: 01 of JAN. 2024-25
Tender Value: ₹ 42242159.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 422422
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 7080
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Bid Documents for Proposed Sewerage Network of Newly Developed Area & Replacement Network, 372 Nos. House Service Connections, 744 Nos. Property Connections, Rising Main, Pump House at 3 Lifting Pumping Station, Electro-Mechanical Work, with all Allied Work and O & M for 2 Years for Bhanvad Nagarpalika, Bhanvad, Dist. - Devbhumi Dwarka.
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Civil - All
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 01-01-2025 17:30
Bid document download End Date : 24-01-2025 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 24-01-2025 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 422, 422
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 7, 080
Notice Documents
6_testing-80-20-10-and-in-govt-degree-polytechnic-college.pdf
01.02_A_P-1_GENERAL-TECHNICAL-SPECIFICATION-_ELECTRICAL-1-33.pdf
01.02_A_P-2_GENERAL-TECHNICAL-SPECIFICATION-_ELECTRICAL-34-63.pdf
22_DMO-2799-11-Mar-2024-662.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections