Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Bid Documents of Design, Construction and Commissioning of 25, 000 Liter Capacity Esr & Pipeline at Solid Waste Management Site under Sbm :01 Grant for Botad Nagarpalika.
Posting Date: 26 Nov 2025
Deadline: 20 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 130908904
Notice Ref. No.: 2025-26
Tender Value: ₹ 1174607.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 11800
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 900
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Bid Documents of Design, Construction and Commissioning of 25, 000 Liter Capacity Esr & Pipeline at Solid Waste Management Site under Sbm :01 Grant for Botad Nagarpalika.
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Civil Works
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 26-11-2025 15:00
Bid document download End Date : 20-12-2025 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 20-12-2025 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 11, 800
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 900
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections