Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Bid Documents of Construction of Shed for Mrf Dry Waste Processing Plant for Solid Waste Management under Sbm :01 Grant for Botad Nagarpalika
Posting Date: 16 Dec 2025
Deadline: 13 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 132160909
Notice Ref. No.: 2025-26
Tender Value: ₹ 5578734.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 55800
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 2400
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Bid Documents of Construction of Shed for Mrf Dry Waste Processing Plant for Solid Waste Management under Sbm :01 Grant for Botad Nagarpalika
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Civil Works - Others
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 16-12-2025 18:00
Bid document download End Date : 13-01-2026 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 13-01-2026 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 55, 800
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 2, 400
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections