Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Bid Documents for Construction of Paver Block & Security Room & Sitc of Decorative Light at Bharat Mata Tample - at Bareja, Bareja Nagarpalika Dist:- Ahmedabad .
Posting Date: 13 Sep 2025
Deadline: 20 Sep 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 126216989
Notice Ref. No.: 09 OF 14 SEP 2025/26
Tender Value: ₹ 1844602.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 18446
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1062
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Bid Documents for Construction of Paver Block & Security Room & Sitc of Decorative Light at Bharat Mata Tample - at Bareja, Bareja Nagarpalika Dist:- Ahmedabad .
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Civil - All
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 12-09-2025 18:00
Bid document download End Date : 20-09-2025 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 20-09-2025 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 18, 446
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 062
Notice Documents
04.01_GENERAL-TECHNICAL-SPECIFICATION-BOOKLET_CIVI-WORK.pdf
04.02_A_P-1_GENERAL-TECHNICAL-SPECIFICATION-_ELECTRICAL-1-33.pdf
04.02_A_P-2_GENERAL-TECHNICAL-SPECIFICATION-_ELECTRICAL-34-63.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections